USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero Chinchina Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero

ex. Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchiná Caldas Eje Cafetero

Book Your Stay
2026-08-03
2026-08-04

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

9

Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero


The 1-room Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment is a good choice for accommodating up to 2 guests, offering a convenient setting only 8 minutes' stroll from the Catholic church "Basilica Nuestra Senora de las Mercedes". Wi-Fi and private car parking are also available at the apartment.

The slow-paced working Hacienda Guayabal Coffee Farm is located 2.7 km from the 40 m² apartment. Malecon Cameguadua is nearly a 10-minute ride from the accommodation.

At Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of towels in the bathroom.

Prepare a delicious homemade meal using a mini-kitchen available in the apartment.

  • Airports
  • La Nubia
    32 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

In the room

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
Licence number147945

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment?

    Staying at Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment, guests can visit Chinchina's main landmarks, the Catholic church "Basilica Nuestra Senora de las Mercedes" (650 meters) and Malecon Cameguadua, placed nearly a 10-minute ride away.
  • How far is the city centre from Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment?

    It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment to the city centre.
  • What is the price of booking Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment?

    A stay at Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment begins at $25.
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?

    At the accommodation, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
  • Are pets allowed in the apartment?

    The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their pets.
  • Does Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment provides a fully equipped kitchen.
  • What is the size of Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment?

    Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero apartment is composed of 40 square meters.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-03
2026-08-04

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Aparta Estudio Amoblado En Chinchina Caldas Eje Cafetero, Colombia

Via Chinchina - Pereira, Chinchina, Colombia

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hotelesejecafetero.net

All rights reserved